Trainingsplan Eisschützen

Eisstadion Deggendorf Saison 2018/ 2019

DIENSTAG 19:15 - 21:45 UHR

Bahn 1 EC Sch. Auerbach (D) – EC Taiding (D)
EV Fischerdorf – EC Michaelsbuch
Bahn 2 Kreis 101 Jugend – Kreis 101 Jugend
Kreis 101 Jugend – Kreis 101 Jugend
Bahn 3 EC Steinburg – SV Degernbach
ESV Degernbach – EC Steinburg
Bahn 4 EC Niederwinkling – EC Mariaposching
EC Mariaposching – TSV Natternberg
Bahn 5 EC Arco-Bräu-Moos – EC Arco-Bräu-Moos
ESC Osterhofen – EC Datting
Bahn 6 EC Bernried – EC Bernried
EC Eintracht Pleinting – EC Eintracht Pleinting
Bahn 7 EC Ebra Aiterhofen – EC Ebra Aiterhofen
ESC Breitenhausen – EC Wolfstein-Offenberg
Bahn 8 EC Reckenberg – EC Reckenberg
EC Reckenberg – EC- Reckenberg
Bahn 9 EC Metten – TSV Hengersberg
ASV Loh – EC Metten
Bahn 10 TSV Altenbuch – TSV Natternberg
TSV Natternberg – TSV Altenbuch
Bahn 11 MDSC Plattling – MDSC Plattling
MDSC Plattling – MDSC Plattling
Bahn 12 SV Windberg – EC Windberg
EC Schlatzendorf – EC Blossersberg-Stoaberg
Bahn 13 SV Schwarzach – SV Schwarzach
SV Schwarzach – SV Schwarzach
Bahn 14 ESF Frohnstetten – ESF Frohnstetten
ESF Frohnstetten – ESF Frohnstetten

DONNERSTAG 20:00 - 22:30 UHR

Bahn 1 EC Weißenberg – EC Weißenberg
EC Weißenberg – EC Weißenberg
Bahn 2 EC Mariaposching – EC Reichenbach
EC Reichenbach – EC Mariaposching
Bahn 3 SV Windberg – SV Windberg
SV Windberg – SV Windberg
Bahn 4 EC Welchenberg – EC Mariaposching
EC Mariaposching – EC Welchenberg
Bahn 5 EC Sondorf – EC Sch. Auerbach
EC Sch. Auerbach – EC Sondorf
Bahn 6 TSV Hengersberg – SV Winzer
EC Schöllnach – TSV Hengersberg
Bahn 7 EC Schlatzendorf – EC Blosserberg Stoaberg
SV Pankofen – TSV Natternberg
Bahn 8 EC Welchenberg – EC Bernried
EC Bernried – EC Welchenberg
Bahn 9 ESV Waltersdorf – ESV Waltersdorf
ESV Waltersdorf – ESV Waltersdorf
Bahn 10 EC Metten – EC Schöllnach
EC Niederwinkling – EC Metten
Bahn 11 TSV Hengersberg – EC Buchberg
EC Buchberg – TSV Hengersberg
Bahn 12 ASV Loh – EC Garham
EC Garham – ASV Loh
Bahn 13 TSV Bogen – TSV Bogen
TSV Bogen – TSV Bogen
Bahn 14 EC Datting – EC Bernried
EC Bernried – EC Datting